Friday, 10 November 2017

Lovely Peach


Had been planning to get few sexy underwears for Bee, but I never had any idea of a shop that sells them in KL, because most of my rainbow friends told me that they only get sexy type of undies online or overseas. Somehow one day while browsing the net, I managed to locate one shop in Damansara that sells the sexy stuffs. What really surprised me was the location of the shop at a shopping mall that me and Bee frequently visit. Never knew there's a sexy underwear shop there.

So without Bee's knowledge, quietly went to this place since I wanted to surprise him, greeted by the shop owner who's obviously a rainbow, funny part, while going through the sexy undies there, the fella kept asking me if I'm sure of getting a size XS, instead of S, and I went like "I know the size very well because he's my guy". The shop owner just giggled, haha !!

Finally bought one jockstrap, and another mesh type brief ( basically a thin net covering Bee's round juicy butt, yummy !! ).  The price was reasonable although both were imported stuff from Aussie, plus the material was really good, so it's worth the purchase, plus there were other normal undies for sale with discounts as well.

 Waited for Bee to come back home from work, and surprised him. He loved them, and quickly wore them to show me. MY GOSH, that mesh type brief seriously made Bee even sexier, and his juicy ass covered with that net really made me go  :p ~~~~~~~  *drool*

Bee told me the jockstrap is really comfortable, and I noticed that as well, the elastic band section that's supposed to hold his cute peach wasn't tight, but just nice enough to wrap it gently. There's one thing which wasn't spacey enough for him, the front pouch was a bit tight for his huge rod, so I guess I would get a size S for him next time.

Overall, I was happy, Bee looked lovely in both sexy underwears, and most importantly, his lovely peach deserves them  <3

Can't wait to get more sexy stuffs for him, hehehe.

Thursday, 9 November 2017

Injured


Bee has been very wild lately.

He injured my banana two weeks ago before he went on a company trip overseas.

It wasn't serious, but kinda hurts whenever I tried to pull back my foreskin.

Since then, I have decided to be a "monk" for two weeks, of course, refraining from making love to him, not DIY ( i can't remember when was the last time i "TFK" ) BUT IT WAS IMPOSSIBLE !! Don't blame me lah, my guy seriously makes me horny, it's highly impossible to be a "monk" for two weeks.

Somehow Vaseline gel helped to heal the injured part quickly, but I noticed that my banana's foreskin has become tight, and I don't feel comfortable whenever I pull it back to poke Bee's butt, it's been really annoying.

Afraid to go and see the doctor.

I mean, what if the doctor ask me to cut my banana ?

I don't want to end up doing that procedure

Hmmm, or perhaps I should opt for a partial circumcision ?

Friday, 27 October 2017

Char Siew Bao


跟可爱的猪仔谈恋爱,我开始喜欢吃“又绵又多汁”的叉烧包。。。
吃过一口,停不了口。。。

Thursday, 26 October 2017

Tight



Slowly I pushed it in.

"Go slower", Bee's expression wasn't good.

I knew this was going to hurt him.

As I tried to enter further, I realized his "inner chamber" was tightly gripping the head of my rod.

Bee screamed in pain.

I slowly pulled out, and leaned over to kiss him.

"Sorry", I whispered on his ear.

Bee never gave up, he wanted my rod to go inside him.

Then we continued to make love that morning.

This wasn't the first time, as far as I could remember, I think this was the second time I hurt him, the first time was last year, when we didn't do much foreplay, and I tried to penetrate him, ending up hurting him, and it traumatized me. I mean, I love him, so seeing him in pain doesn't really make me happy. 

Some young gay guys who haven't had sex think that gay sex is exactly the same as gay porn, they think you just slide it in, or you just show your ass to the guy who's gonna poke you, and the action begins on the spot, but nope, ain't as easy as that, it requires lots of patience and lots of love to enjoy it fully.

Some think being a top is very easy, nooooooooooooo, that ain't true, if you wanna be a good top, here are my tips, make love without thinking about your own satisfaction, let it be an unconditional love, let the bottom be happy and feel loved, please don't ever treat them like a sex toy, they have feelings too, and it's your duty to make every moment enjoyable for them, and last but not the least, don't just leave them after you had your orgasm, continue satisfying them by blowing their rod, and have pillow talks afterwards, tell them sweet things that would make them happy, don't just fall asleep after you're done, please don't be selfish !!

Bee's boihole is super tight, so that's the reason I prefer to make love at night, when he's relaxed, and we have plenty of time for foreplay, plus I can really eat his lovely ass till he's ready for me to poke him, and I love to kiss all over his body, like what Bee once said, he enjoys my "saliva" therapy, and of course, stimulating his other sensitive spots that would make him moan in ecstasy. 

And honestly, I don't fully enjoy our morning sessions, one of the reason is, Bee doesn't like to kiss in the morning, even after I go to the bathroom to brush my teeth, he would still hesitate to kiss, claiming he got bad breath when in reality, his breath doesn't smell bad in the morning. Then we won't really do much foreplay in the morning, therefore, Bee's magical orifice would still be super tight. Sometimes, I guess he's just afraid that I might think he's smelly etc, he even claims he's smelly when he comes back from office, but the truth is, he isn't, he doesn't have bad body odor issue, and his sweat smells sweet to be honest. 

But no matter what, he will always give me a memorable naughty session.

There's nothing like having sex with someone you truly love, that feeling, the connection, how your eyes enjoy every inch of their body, how they free themselves up to you, how they leave all their insecurities behind knowing they are able to be fully themselves in front of you. The moaning that lets you know that they're truly enjoying it, and the intense orgasm you get is one of a kind, knowing you are releasing your seed into someone your heart and soul belongs to.

It's simply beautiful.

Yes, it's tight, but only he knows how to give me a mind blowing orgasm, and only he can satisfy my soul and fill my heart with love  

There's only one you, and I love you more and more as days pass  <3

Tuesday, 24 October 2017

Bee's Little Garden

Since we moved into our new home 5 months back, I've decided to create a little garden for Bee within the balcony of our condominium. Lots of hard work with plenty of patience and love, wasn't easy in the beginning as I had to carry plants and pots from the car park to our home, but it was worth it, especially when I see that smile on Bee's face. He's happy of course, and lately there's been lots of flowers in Bee's little garden that we use them for prayers at home. Not only that, the little garden is also a place for the butterflies and bees to hang out, and both of us would sit down near the balcony almost every single day to spend time "observing" the little garden and its tiny inhabitants  :)





a perfect spot for both of us to relax in the evening while enjoying a cup of tea, and an ideal place for reading as well  :)

Sunday, 15 October 2017

Beautiful Stalker



"You did TESL just to write erotic stories izzit ?" 
 ~ blushing Bee ~

Bee used to be a blogger, but he stopped years back, and I never really thought he would actually read my blog posts, since he's more into other social media sites, but I was soooo wrong, looks like he was occasionally "stalking" my blog.

We were cuddling and watching Youtube videos together with my phone, when Bee suddenly took his phone and did something....

Bee : OMG
Me : ???
Bee : OMG so detailed !!
Me : what la ?
Bee : I'm getting a hard on now...
Me : ..........

Looked at the screen of his phone, and realized something was familiar.

This blog......

Then the other day while we were waiting for our dinner at Absolute Thai, Sunway Putra Mall.

Bee was checking his phone, and all of a sudden he was blushing, he looked at me and giggled.

Me : apa ?
Bee : dat ass is da best *giggling*
Me : * thinking why that sentence sounds so familiar*

Stalking my blog again !! XD

But it's cute, hahaha, besides he's the one who's "indirectly" inspiring me to post more erotic stuffs on this blog, and I don't really mind if he reads them, like I always tell him, he always does cute stuffs, and it makes me happy to know that my blog has a cute stalker  :p

notti boy, bear bear love you always <3


that's my cute stalker <3

Punish

Last week, I had some things to settle at Menara Maybank, so had to leave home early, and couldn't have breakfast together with Bee, but managed to brew and prepare a flask of coffee for him to bring to his office.

While getting into the car, received a message from Bee...

Bee : hug hug

So I replied...

Me : sorry couldn't have breakfast together, baby don't stress at work, bear bear love you,
        hug hug <3

After a while, reply came...

Bee : i will punish you tonight *smiley devil emoji*

You wanna punish me eh ? Let's see who will punish who !! XD


that's a good boy, show me dat lovely ass * bite bite * <3